2020 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 14D Green
  2. Coach of the Year – Delaney Gleeson
  3. Encouragement Award – 10C Gold
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Tiana Kennedy
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Keira Maloney
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – Katie Hutchins-Sajovic
  7. Spirit of Umpiring – Joyce Williams
  8. President’s Trophy – Samantha McDonald
 
2019 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 12D1
  2. Coach of the Year – Vanessa Ong
  3. Encouragement Award – 9 Navy Team 29
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Zoe Lennon
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Paige Quinlan
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – Emily Harding
  7. Spirit of Umpiring – Keira Maloney
  8. President’s Trophy – Margaret Tinley
2018 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 13 A
  2. Coach of the Year – Gabriella Engesser
  3. Encouragement Award – 13 D2
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Courtney Meurant
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Georgia Turner & Lauren Dallimer
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – Lauren Mooney
  7. Spirit of Umpiring – Zoe Lennon
  8. President’s Trophy – Melissa Tinley
2017 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 10 D2
  2. Coach of the Year – Georgia Turner & Lauren Dallimer
  3. Encouragement Award – 14 C1
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Wendy Quinlan & Tiana Kennedy
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Zoe Lennon & Delaney Gleeson
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – 
  7. Spirit of Umpiring Award – 
  8. President’s Trophy – Judy Turner
2016 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 10 C
  2. Coach of the Year – Melissa Tinley
  3. Encouragement Award – 12 C1
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Alison Engesser
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Gabriella Engesser
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – Amy Laudums-Gulbis & Caitlin Wearne
  7. Spirit of Umpiring Award – Emily Horne
  8. President’s Trophy – Melissa Tinley
2015 Perpetual Trophy Winners
2014 Perpetual Trophy Winners
  1. Team of the Year – 14 A
  2. Coach of the Year – Wendy Quinlan
  3. Encouragement Award – 10 A
  4. Senior Clubmanship – Alice Denne
  5. Junior Clubmanship – Chloe Madden
  6. Junior Umpiring Encouragement Award – Rachel Farlanga & Brooke Webber
  7. Spirit of Umpiring – Caitlin Williams
  8. Presidents Trophy – Jodi Browning